Mens Singles
Prelim (11)
Prelim /Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Quarter Finals /Top
Thu 25th October 1:30pm
Sam Bircher(Eng)60A.N.Other 2(M)
Shaun Sharkey(Ire)06Mike King(Eng)
Jon Coleman(Wal)16David McQuillan(Ire)
G. Hughes(Sco)46Jordan Green(Eng)
K. Thom(Sco)26Jamie Jones(Wal)
Luke Marrott(Wal)56Nathan Todd(NI)
R. Fern(Sco)60To Be Advised 1(M)
Gerry Canning(Sco)64Nathan Sanders(Eng)
Dave Shand(Eng)56James Toner(NI)
James Willis(Eng)60To Be Advised 2(M)
Will Osborne(Wal)64Joe Nulty(Eng)
M. Clark(Sco)60A.N.Other 3(M)
R. Carter(Sco)06Phil Connolly(NI)
Richard Gifford(Wal)60S. Summers(Sco)
Karl Sutton(Eng)62S. Fraser(Sco)
Gareth Roberts(Wal)46Daryl Beattie(NI)
Neil Hamer(NI)63G. Chater(Sco)
Thu 25th October 4:30pm
Mathew Mahon(NI)63Gavin Donnelly(Ire)
Micheal Ward(NI)46Pat McCarron(Sco)
Matt Brannan(Sco)63William Eakin(NI)
G. Gamlin(Sco)64Gavin Armstrong(NI)
J. Chater(Sco)16Andy Park(NI)
Tommy Henry(NI)64Ian Turner(Eng)
Steve Chambers(Eng)64James Nesbitt(NI)
Nigel Craig(NI)46Macauley Gunn(Eng)
Shane Thompson(Eng)61Gregory Feeney(NI)
S. Kemp(Sco)63Daniel McMillian(NI)
Steve Thompson(Sco)62Declan Hegarty(NI)
Mal Irwin(NI)36J. Wilson(Sco)
D. Bush(Sco)16Nigel Olding(Eng)
S. Brown(Sco)36Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Phil Craig(Sco)56Matt Brierley
Gavin Patton(NI)63Stuart. Thom(Sco)
Thu 25th October 7:30pm
Zak Shepherd(Wal)65Kieran Mallon(NI)
Ciaran Reid(NI)36Matt O'Hara(Ire)
Thu 25th October 10:30pm
Willie Brown(NI)06Chris Day(Eng)
Paul McIlwane(NI)36Gearoid O'Gorman(Ire)
Elliot Combe(Wal)46Gerard Heaney(NI)
Aaron Davies(Eng)63John Lawther(NI)
Joe Gallagher(NI)56Adam Bassoo(Eng)
Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)60James Bell(NI)
Round 1 (11)
Prelim /Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Quarter Finals /Top
Ian McMullan64Adam Glover(Eng)
Kevin Lloyd(Wal)63E. Wood(Sco)
Tim Roberts(Eng)64Dan Rogers(Wal)
Lee Kendall(Eng)60Tony Greenan(NI)
N. Craig(Sco)06Jimmy Moore(NI)
Alex Lawrence(Eng)36Andy Williams(Wal)
G. Stirling(Sco)06Jonathan White(NI)
Frank Wright(NI)06Jack Smithers(Eng)
Spencer Jones(Wal)62Scott Anderson(Sco)
Ben Lewis(Wal)46Sam Bircher(Eng)
Fri 26th October 9am
Mike King(Eng)56Mathew Mahon(NI)
David McQuillan(Ire)61Jordan Green(Eng)
Noel Meara(NI)56Jamie Jones(Wal)
Pat McCarron(Sco)26Matt Brannan(Sco)
Wayne Lewis(NI)64Chris Day(Eng)
Nathan Todd(NI)62R. Fern(Sco)
Gerry Canning(Sco)61James Toner(NI)
G. Gamlin(Sco)56Gearoid O'Gorman(Ire)
Gerard Heaney(NI)36James Willis(Eng)
Andy Park(NI)46Ben Flack(Eng)
Will Osborne(Wal)65Tommy Henry(NI)
Steve Chambers(Eng)46Macauley Gunn(Eng)
Shane Thompson(Eng)62M. Clark(Sco)
S. Kemp(Sco)63Steve Thompson(Sco)
Lee Hull(NI)63Phil Connolly(NI)
Richard Gifford(Wal)63J. Wilson(Sco)
Fri 26th October 10:30am
Karl Sutton(Eng)64Nigel Olding(Eng)
Aaron Davies(Eng)46Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Matt Brierley16Zak Shepherd(Wal)
Matt O'Hara(Ire)46Daryl Beattie(NI)
Gavin Patton(NI)56Neil Hamer(NI)
Adam Bassoo(Eng)16Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)
Last 32 (11)
Prelim /Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Quarter Finals /Top
Fri 26th October 7:30pm
Ian McMullan62Kevin Lloyd(Wal)
Tim Roberts(Eng)26Lee Kendall(Eng)
Jimmy Moore(NI)46Andy Williams(Wal)
Jonathan White(NI)26Jack Smithers(Eng)
Spencer Jones(Wal)06Sam Bircher(Eng)
Mathew Mahon(NI)56David McQuillan(Ire)
Jamie Jones(Wal)46Matt Brannan(Sco)
Wayne Lewis(NI)62Nathan Todd(NI)
Gerry Canning(Sco)64Gearoid O'Gorman(Ire)
James Willis(Eng)36Ben Flack(Eng)
Will Osborne(Wal)65Macauley Gunn(Eng)
Shane Thompson(Eng)62S. Kemp(Sco)
Lee Hull(NI)56Richard Gifford(Wal)
Karl Sutton(Eng)56Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Zak Shepherd(Wal)63Daryl Beattie(NI)
Neil Hamer(NI)36Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)
Last 16 (11)
Prelim /Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Quarter Finals /Top
Fri 26th October 9pm
Ian McMullan56Lee Kendall(Eng)
Andy Williams(Wal)65Jack Smithers(Eng)
Sam Bircher(Eng)64David McQuillan(Ire)
Matt Brannan(Sco)62Wayne Lewis(NI)
Gerry Canning(Sco)36Ben Flack(Eng)
Will Osborne(Wal)16Shane Thompson(Eng)
Richard Gifford(Wal)56Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Zak Shepherd(Wal)16Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)
Quarter Finals (11)
Prelim /Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Quarter Finals /Top
Sat 27th October 9pm
Lee Kendall(Eng)62Andy Williams(Wal)
Sam Bircher(Eng)46Matt Brannan(Sco)
Ben Flack(Eng)56Shane Thompson(Eng)
Dave Fernandez(Eng)64Giuseppe D'Imperio(Eng)
Semi Finals (11)
Sun 28th October 9am
Lee Kendall(Eng)65Matt Brannan(Sco)
Shane Thompson(Eng)65Dave Fernandez(Eng)
Final (11)
Sun 28th October 1pm
Lee Kendall(Eng)60Shane Thompson(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.8.3 on 28/10/2018 at 15:54