Ladies Singles
Prelim (9)
Mon 13th February 11am
Geraldine Champanay(Fra)45Sharon James(Eng)
Sharon Lunn(Eng)53Jo Coe(NI)
Megan Randle(Ire)15Cat Jones(Eng)
Rachel Wong(Eng)51A Tidball(Sco)
Denise Cull(CI)45Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Karin Burt(Sco)51Danielle Randle(Ire)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)53Gaelle Jousselin(Fra)
Kate Hillman(Wal)53S Collins(Sco)
R Bowie(Sco)25Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Rachel Sutton(CI)35Kim O'Brien(Ire)
Jodie Holt(Sco)51Lauren Williams(Wal)
Cindy Lawson(CI)35J Van Der Laan(Sco)
Denise Warrington(NI)05Louise Sutton(Sco)
Annie Wilkins(CI)05Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Jane Mitchell(Wal)51Carrie Randle(Ire)
Kate Wringe(Eng)25Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Lisa Wray(Eng)53Noemie Lecas(Fra)
S Wilson(Sco)25Peggy Larquey(Fra)
Janey Scott(Sco)15Emma Cunningham(NI)
Kristy Dunn(Wal)15Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Anais Dehan(Fra)25Leanne Cragg(Eng)
Kate Le Gallez(CI)51J Lowth(Sco)
Tanisha Beckford(Eng)52Catherine Buckley(Ire)
Louise Maher(Ire)51Nikki Comrie(Eng)
Last 32 (9)
Tue 14th February 11am
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)52Suzanne Randle(Ire)
Sarah Coxon(Wal)54Sarah French(Sco)
Natalie Madden(NI)05Katie Martyn(Eng)
Sharon James(Eng)54Sharon Lunn(Eng)
Cat Jones(Eng)52Rachel Wong(Eng)
Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)45Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)
Karin Burt(Sco)25Lorraine Fivey(Eng)
Kate Hillman(Wal)45Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)51Jodie Holt(Sco)
J Van Der Laan(Sco)05Louise Sutton(Sco)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)54Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)05Lisa Wray(Eng)
Peggy Larquey(Fra)45Emma Cunningham(NI)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)51Leanne Cragg(Eng)
Kate Le Gallez(CI)35Tanisha Beckford(Eng)
Louise Maher(Ire)54Lisa Moore(NI)
Last 16 (9)
Wed 15th February 1pm
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)51Sarah Coxon(Wal)
Katie Martyn(Eng)45Sharon James(Eng)
Cat Jones(Eng)52Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)35Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)52Louise Sutton(Sco)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)54Lisa Wray(Eng)
Emma Cunningham(NI)53Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Tanisha Beckford(Eng)52Louise Maher(Ire)
Quarter Finals (11)
Thu 16th February 5pm
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)16Sharon James(Eng)
Cat Jones(Eng)64Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)46Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Emma Cunningham(NI)64Tanisha Beckford(Eng)
Semi Finals (11)
Fri 17th February 11am
Sharon James(Eng)64Cat Jones(Eng)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)63Emma Cunningham(NI)
Final (13)
Fri 17th February 3pm
Sharon James(Eng)73Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.7.2 on 17/2/2017 at 17:52