Ladies Singles
First Round (9)
Tue 18th February 1pm
Joanne Jones(Wal)25Sharon Lunn(Eng)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)50Denise Warrington(NI)
Kyli Williams(Wal)53Becci Welsh(CI)
Sandra Bryan(Ire)52Kerry Munro(Sco)
Aurelie Leneveu(Fra)53Bernie McCaffrey(Ire)
Rachel Sutton(CI)52Emilie Fesquet(Fra)
Louise Maher(Ire)15Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Audrey Marcouyau(Fra)15Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)50Louise Brown(Sco)
Emma Senior(Eng)54Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Tue 18th February 2:30pm
Lianne Priaulx(CI)05Jo Kent(NI)
Sharon Wright(Eng)51Kathleen Bourzat(Fra)
Angela Tidball(Sco)53Patricia Parker(Wal)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)50Anne Meadows(Wal)
Anne Louise-Arkle(Eng)54Laura Pearce(Wal)
Julie Fane(Eng)52Kim Marshall(Sco)
Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)53Laura Ann Sneddon(Sco)
Jo Coe(NI)54Ann Middleton(Sco)
Collette Henriksen(Wal)50Audrey Beckett(Sco)
Michaela Lester(Eng)52Annie Wilkins(CI)
Karin Burt(Sco)52Denise Cull(CI)
Trudy Lambert(Ire)15Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Michelle Brown(Eng)51Emma O'Brien(Wal)
Valerie Bayet(Fra)15Jodie Holt(Sco)
Beckie Watkins(Eng)45Sharon Dickson(Wal)
Aime Smith(Wal)45Stacey Hancock(NI)
Katie Henrick(Eng)35Michelle Rooney(NI)
Cecile Ravoisier(Fra)05Emma Cunningham(NI)
Last 32 (9)
Wed 19th February 6:30pm
Sharon Lunn(Eng)45Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Kyli Williams(Wal)05Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Sandra Simpson(Wal)45Aurelie Leneveu(Fra)
Theresa Sheridan(Eng)45Rachel Sutton(CI)
Amy Beauchamp(Eng)35Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)54Emma Senior(Eng)
Jo Kent(NI)52Sue Osborn(Eng)
Sharon Wright(Eng)52Angela Tidball(Sco)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)53Anne Louise-Arkle(Eng)
Julie Fane(Eng)51Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)
Jo Coe(NI)05Collette Henriksen(Wal)
Michaela Lester(Eng)54Karin Burt(Sco)
Natalie Bunce(Wal)52Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Michelle Brown(Eng)52Jodie Holt(Sco)
Sharon Dickson(Wal)51Stacey Hancock(NI)
Michelle Rooney(NI)45Emma Cunningham(NI)
Last 16 (9)
Thu 20th February 9am
Barbara Taylor(Eng)50Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Aurelie Leneveu(Fra)52Rachel Sutton(CI)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)45Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Jo Kent(NI)54Sharon Wright(Eng)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)15Julie Fane(Eng)
Collette Henriksen(Wal)45Michaela Lester(Eng)
Natalie Bunce(Wal)25Michelle Brown(Eng)
Sharon Dickson(Wal)45Emma Cunningham(NI)
Quarter Finals (11)
Thu 20th February 12:30pm
Barbara Taylor(Eng)60Aurelie Leneveu(Fra)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)61Jo Kent(NI)
Julie Fane(Eng)63Michaela Lester(Eng)
Michelle Brown(Eng)46Emma Cunningham(NI)
Semi Finals (11)
Fri 21st February 11am
Barbara Taylor(Eng)65Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Julie Fane(Eng)26Emma Cunningham(NI)
Final (13)
Fri 21st February 2:30pm
Barbara Taylor(Eng)37Emma Cunningham(NI)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.4.2 on 23/9/2014 at 23:23