Junior Singles
Prelim (9)
Tue 19th February 12:30pm
Daniel McMillan(NI)50Cameron Gregory(Eng)
Bryn Cummings(Sco)45James Molloy(Eng)
C. Rafferty(Sco)25Callum Flecknell(Eng)
Thomas Cochrane(Wal)35Ryan Pisani(Mal)
Josh Riddaway(Eng)53Charlie Hassett(CI)
Lee Conway(Wal)15Jordan Berwick(Sco)
Aaron Davies(Eng)52Levi Clemson(Wal)
Jordan Mainwaring(Wal)52Steven Graham(Sco)
Connor Davies(Wal)50D. Wright(Sco)
Gregory Foriez(Bel)52L. Spencer(Sco)
Ben Fortey(Wal)54Carl Martin(NI)
J. Smith(Sco)05Liam Roberts(Wal)
Joe O'Connor(Eng)50John Murray(Sco)
Keith Conlon(Ire)53F. Anderson(Sco)
Jamie Gaffney(Ire)54Steven Fraser(Sco)
Tue 19th February 2pm
L. Wilson(Sco)25Matt Davies(Wal)
C. Wilson(Sco)45Haydn Jones(Wal)
Steven McGurn(NI)51Jordan Bird(Wal)
Darren Redmond(Ire)15Nathan Prescott(Eng)
Adam Maher(Ire)50Jason McLaughlin(NI)
Adam Edwards(Wal)15Louis Heathcote(Eng)
B. Irving(Sco)05James Charlwood(Eng)
K. Cannon(Sco)25Lewis West(Wal)
Darragh O'Shea(Ire)51Fraser Allan(Sco)
S. Coventry(Sco)25Jack Smithers(Eng)
Jordan Doyle(Ire)51R. Jackson(Sco)
R. Duncan(Sco)15Jordi Etchells(CI)
Kevin McWeeney(Ire)50N. Elrick(Sco)
Shane Ashenhurst(NI)53J. Duff(Sco)
Last 32 (9)
Wed 20th February 9am
Neil Tough(Sco)51Oisin Walace(NI)
Carl McDermott(Sco)53Daniel McMillan(NI)
James Molloy(Eng)35Callum Flecknell(Eng)
Ryan Pisani(Mal)53Josh Riddaway(Eng)
Jordan Berwick(Sco)25Aaron Davies(Eng)
Jordan Mainwaring(Wal)52Connor Davies(Wal)
Gregory Foriez(Bel)35Ben Fortey(Wal)
Liam Roberts(Wal)05Joe O'Connor(Eng)
Keith Conlon(Ire)45Jamie Gaffney(Ire)
Matt Davies(Wal)15Haydn Jones(Wal)
Steven McGurn(NI)52Nathan Prescott(Eng)
Adam Maher(Ire)35Louis Heathcote(Eng)
James Charlwood(Eng)50Lewis West(Wal)
Darragh O'Shea(Ire)15Jack Smithers(Eng)
Jordan Doyle(Ire)52Jordi Etchells(CI)
Kevin McWeeney(Ire)52Shane Ashenhurst(NI)
Last 16 (9)
Thu 21st February 9am
Neil Tough(Sco)52Carl McDermott(Sco)
Callum Flecknell(Eng)25Ryan Pisani(Mal)
Aaron Davies(Eng)51Jordan Mainwaring(Wal)
Ben Fortey(Wal)54Joe O'Connor(Eng)
Jamie Gaffney(Ire)52Haydn Jones(Wal)
Steven McGurn(NI)45Louis Heathcote(Eng)
James Charlwood(Eng)52Jack Smithers(Eng)
Jordan Doyle(Ire)54Kevin McWeeney(Ire)
Quarter Finals (11)
Thu 21st February 12:30pm
Neil Tough(Sco)26Ryan Pisani(Mal)
Aaron Davies(Eng)61Ben Fortey(Wal)
Jamie Gaffney(Ire)16Louis Heathcote(Eng)
James Charlwood(Eng)36Jordan Doyle(Ire)
Semi Finals (11)
Fri 22nd February 11am
Ryan Pisani(Mal)65Aaron Davies(Eng)
Louis Heathcote(Eng)63Jordan Doyle(Ire)
Final (13)
Fri 22nd February 3pm
Ryan Pisani(Mal)27Louis Heathcote(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.2.31 on 22/2/2013 at 17:47